NETWORK TECNICI COMMERCIALI

ABRUZZO

ABRUZZO

◆ L’AQUILA ◆ CHIETI
La Morticella Andrea
+39 348 7372604
Romeo Letizia
Via Vella, 12 | 67039 | Sulmona | AQ | +39 340 5920491

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

BASILICATA

BASILICATA

◆ POTENZA ◆ MATERA
Santagata Gabriele
+39 339 3342500
L.Sacra Famiglia di Nazareth,15 | 85100 | POTENZA (PZ) | t./f. 0971 25965

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

CALABRIA

CALABRIA

◆ REGGIO CALABRIA ◆ VIBO VALENTIA
Tirotta Fausto
+39 338 7523999
Via M. Bello, 145 | 89048 | SIDERNO (RC) | t. 0964-380729 | f. 0964 380729

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ COSENZA
Conforti Fabrizio
+39 337 988150
Stellato Luca
392-9643509
Via del Santuario, 1 | 87040 | COSENZA (CZ) | f. 0984 641258

CAMPANIA

CAMPANIA

◆ AVELLINO ◆ BENEVENTO ◆ CASERTA ◆ NAPOLI ◆ SALERNO
Nucci Mirco
+39 349 5946965
TEKNA SRL
Via Umberto I, 25 | 80030 | Tufino (NA) | t. 081-5159023 | f. 081 5159561

EMILIA ROMAGNA

EMILIA ROMAGNA

◆ BOLOGNA
Rossi Pietro e Pizzirani Cesare
+39 335 248161
ROSSI & PIZZIRANI SNC
Via Matteotti, 40/42 | 40057 | CADRIANO FRAZ.GRANAROLO (BO) | t. 051 766318 | f. 051 765382

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ RIMINI
Lai Roberto
+39 335 208463
◆ FORLì CESENA ◆ RAVENNA
Maltoni Massimo
+39 335 5271462
ROMA SNC (MALTONI +LAI)
Via Pisignano 341 C/0 LAI R. | 47023 | CESENA | FC | t. 0547 632694

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ FERRARA
Colombi Marcello
+39 329 8229205
COLOMBI RAPPRESENTANZE
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 29 | 44021 | CODIGORO | t. 0533 713388 |f. 0533 712552

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ MODENA ◆ PARMA ◆ REGGIO EMILIA
Galli Tommaso
+39 348 2638248
Via G. Matteotti, 85 | 43055 | Mezzani PR

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA

◆ GORIZIA ◆ UDINE
Zeroni Alberto
+39 333 5859613
Via dei Pini, 24/c | 34070 | Farra d’ Isonzo (GO) | t. 0481 960129 | f. 0481 96012

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ PORDENONE
Gasparini Giorgio
+39 335 5665550
GASPARINI SRL
Via Gritti, 2 | 31040 | Salgareda (TV) | t. 0422 759556 | f. 0422 857111

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

LAZIO

LAZIO

◆ ROMA SUD EST ◆ FROSINONE
Barella Stefano
+39 335 5751901
Via dei Bargagli,21 | 00148 | ROMA | RM | f. 06 66510557

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ ROMA NORD EST SUD OVEST ◆ RIETI ◆ VITERBO
Fioravanti Massimo
+39 335 5836523
Via Palombarese,660 | 00013 | S.LUCIA-FONTE NUOVA | RM | f. 06 66510557

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ LATINA
Casciati Davide
+39 348 6501764
DEDIL RAPPRESENTANZE
Via Sant’ Ilario dello Jonio, 7 | 00132 | Roma |t 06 20760326 |f 06 20760326

LIGURIA

LIGURIA

◆ LA SPEZIA
Miceli Dimitry
+39 347 6165447
Via Vallecava, 56/a | 55054 | Massarosa | LU

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ IMPERIA ◆ SAVONA ◆ GENOVA
Ferrari Emilio
+39 329 2146517
FERRARI EMILIO-OGGERO
Via G. Berio,10 | 18100 | IMPERIA (IM) | t. 0183 767145 | f. 0183 767209

LOMBARDIA

LOMBARDIA

◆ MILANO SUD ◆ VARESE
Santoro Luigi
+39 348 2655691
◆ MILANO ◆ COMO ◆ LECCO ◆ SONDRIO ◆ MONZA DELLA BRIANZA
Santoro Raffaele
+39 348 4116400
F.LLI SANTORO SRL
Via L. da Vinci, 2 | 20032 | CORMANO | MI | t. 02 66300927 | f. 02 66300880

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ BRESCIA ◆ BERGAMO ◆ MANTOVA
Bonsignori Valentino
+39 335 6350535
Via Cavour 80 | 25016 Ghedi (BS) | f. 030 9030915

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ CREMONA ◆ LODI ◆ PIACENZA ◆ PAVIA
Pitrotto Roberto
+39 340 9039812
RPR RAPPRESENTANZE
Via Libero Comune, 12 | 26013 | Crema (CR) | f. 0373 250192

MARCHE

——-MARCHE

◆ PESARO URBINO
Maltoni Massimo
+39 335 5271462
ROMA SNC (MALTONI +LAI)
Via Pisignano 341 C/0 LAI R. | 47023 | CESENA | FC | t. 0547 632694

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ MACERATA ◆ ASCOLI PICENO ◆ FERMO
Palanca Fabio
+39 339 7815781
◆ ANCONA
Galeazzi Alessandro
335-7297994
AG RAPPRESENTANZE
Via Castelnuovo, 44 | 62017 | PORTO RECANATI (MC)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ PESARO ◆ TERAMO
Digiorgio Elio
+39 335 223654
Via Garibaldi, 35 | 66020 | San Giovanni Teatino (CH)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

MOLISE

MOLISE

◆ ISERNIA ◆ CAMPOBASSO
Ceraolo Antonio
+39 392 4314291
Via Paradiso, 18 | 67039 | Sulmona (AQ)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

PIEMONTE

PIEMONTE

◆ TORINO SUD ◆ CUNEO ◆ ASTI
Cerutti Roberto
+39 335 8115904
Tecno di G.Cerutti SAS
Corso Matteotti, 37 | 10121 | TORINO

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ TORINO NORD
Cifarelli Claudia
+39 333 4219549
Corso Matteotti, 37 | 10121 | TORINO

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆VERBANO CUSIO OSSOLA ◆ NOVARA ◆ VERCELLI ◆ BIELLA
Rosas Luigi
+39 335 204988
Via Carlo Conti, 2 | 13011 | BORGOSESIA (VC)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ ALESSANDRIA
De Berchi Andrea
+39 340 6312938
Via Pio Camera, 17 | 15076 | Ovada (AL)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

PUGLIA

PUGLIA

◆ FOGGIA ◆ BARI ◆ BARLETTA ANDRIA TRANI
Tomasino Daniel
+39 349 4193800
RESMAT
Via Tosti Caldarelli, 15 | 70125 | BARI (BA) | t. 080 9904707 | f. 080 9904707

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ LECCE ◆ BRINDISI ◆ TARANTO
Russo Marco
+39 336 868161
RUSSO RAPPRESENTANZE SAS
Piazzale Rudiae, 24 | 73100 | LECCE (LE) | t. +39 349 7524364 | t. 0832 351862

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

SARDEGNA

SARDEGNA

◆ CAGLIARI ◆ MEDIO CAMPIDANO ◆ NUORO ◆ ORISTANO ◆ SASSARI ◆ OTRANTO ◆ OGLIASTRA ◆ CARBONIA IGLESIAS ◆ SANLURI VILLACRIDO
RUGGERI OSCAR
ESSEDI SRL
Str.Stat.126 km.95 – Zona PIP | 09036 | Guspini (CA) | t. 070 93718 | f. 070 9371830

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

SICILIA

SICILIA

◆ PALERMO ◆ AGRIGENTO ◆ CALTANISETTA ◆ TRAPANI
Sardo Francesco
+39 349 1497679
Via Mimiani km.1 | 93017 | SAN CATALDO (CL) | t./f. 0934 571250

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ MESSINA
Morabito Antonio
+39 349 6095453
C.da Convito,14 | 98146 | Cumia Inferiore-Messina (ME)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ CATANIA ◆ RAGUSA ◆ SIRACUSA
Finocchiaro Giovanni
+39 392 9957832
L’EDILIZIA MODERNA
Largo G.Meli, 4 sc.B | 95123 S.G.GALERMO DI CATANIA | CT | t. 095-391955 | f. 095-391955

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

TRENTINO ALTO ADIGE

◆ PROVINCIA DI TRENTO
Pontalti Sandro
+39 348 8262659
Via Valdacole 8 | 38050 | Villazzano (TN) | t. 0461-391325

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ PROVINCIA DI BOLZANO
Pomaro Mirco
+39 335 6171978
R.C.P. SRL
Via delle industrie, 11 | 35030 | RUBANO (PD) | t. 049-8987300 | f. 049-8987237

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

TOSCANA

TOSCANA

◆ MASSA CARRARA
Miceli Dimitry
+39 347 6165447
Via Vallecava, 56/a | 55054 | Massarosa | LU

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ POTENZA ◆ PISTOIA ◆ LUCCA ◆ PISA
Bagiardi Giovanni
+39 329 9113431
◆AREZZO ◆ SIENA
Bagiardi Filippo
+39 336 686452
◆ FIRENZE
Bagiardi Pietro
+39 335 6536945
BAGIARDI SAS
Via la Torre – Petrona 17/B | 50038 | Scarperia (FI) | t. 055 8495274 | f. 055 8495699

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ LIVORNO ◆ GROSSETO
Biagetti Giancarlo
+39 393 3356587
Donati Antonella
+39 347 0418122
BIAGETTI/DONATI
Via Rossini, 12 | 58022 Follonica (GR) | t. 0566 44230 | f. 0566 653114

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

UMBRIA

UMBRIA

◆ PERUGIA ◆ TERNI
Speranzini Massimo
+39 335 5496149
Via San Benedetto, 3 | 06034 | FOLIGNO (PG) | t. 0742 340305 | f. 0742 340305

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

VALLE D’AOSTA

VALLE D’AOSTA

◆ AOSTA
Cifarelli Claudia
+39 333 4219549
IDROCENTRO SPA
V.Rondò Bernardo, 22 | 10092 | Borgaretto di Beinasco (TO)

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

VENETO

VENETO

◆ VERONA ◆ PADOVA ◆ VENEZIA
Passuello Gianluca
+39 348 1204310
◆ VICENZA ◆ TREVISO
Pomaro Mirco
+39 335 6171978
R.C.P. SRL
Via delle industrie, 11 | 35030 | RUBANO (PD) | t. 049 8987300 | f. 049 8987237

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ ROVIGO
Colombi Marcello
+39 329 8229205
COLOMBI RAPPRESENTANZE
Via Papa Giovanni XXIII, 29 | 44021 | CODIGORO | t. 0533 713388 |f. 0533 712552

◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆ ◆

◆ BELLUNO
Stefano Cunial
+39 335 6171818
CUNIAL STEFANO Rappres.Edili
Via Coe, 34 | 031054 | Possagno (TV) | t. 0423 544116 | f. 0423 920192